RAJTLISTA

Team Sky


1. FROOME Christopher (brit)
2. BERNAL Egan (kolumbiai)
3. CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (spanyol)
4. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (lengyel)
5. MOSCON Gianni (olasz)
6. POELS Wout (holland)
7. ROWE Luke (brit)
8. THOMAS Geraint (brit)


EF Education First-Drapac


11. URAN Rigoberto (kolumbiai)
12. CLARKE Simon (ausztrál)
13. CRADDOCK Lawson (amerikai)
14. MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe (kolumbiai)
15. PHINNEY Taylor (amerikai)
16. ROLLAND Pierre (francia)
17. SCULLY Thomas (új-zélandi)
18. VANMARCKE Sep (belga)


Ag2r La Mondiale


21. BARDET Romain (francia)
22. DILLIER Silvan (svájci)
23. DOMONT Axel (francia)
24. FRANK Mathias (svájci)
25. GALLOPIN Tony (francia)
26. LATOUR Pierre (francia)
27. NAESEN Oliver (belga)
28. VUILLERMOZ Alexis (francia)


Team Sunweb


31. MATTHEWS Michael (ausztrál)
32. DUMOULIN Tom (holland)
33. ARNDT Nikias (német)
34. GESCHKE Simon (német)
35. HAGA Chad (amerikai)
36. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (dán)
37. TEN DAM Laurens (holland)
38. THEUNS Edward (belga)


Fortuneo-Samsic


41. BARGUIL Warren (francia)
42. BOUET Maxime (francia)
43. GESBERT Elie (francia)
44. HARDY Romain (francia)
45. LEDANOIS Kevin (francia)
46. MOINARD Amaël (francia)
47. PICHON Laurent (francia)
48. VACHON Florian (francia)


Bahrain Merida


51. NIBALI Vincenzo (olasz)
52. COLBRELLI Sonny (olasz)
53. HAUSSLER Heinrich (ausztrál)
54. IZAGIRRE Gorka (spanyol)
55. IZAGIRRE Ion (spanyol)
56. KOREN Kristijan (szlovén)
57. PELLIZOTTI Franco (olasz)
58. POZZOVIVO Domenico (olasz)


Mitchelton-Scott


61. YATES Adam (brit)
62. BAUER Jack (új-zélandi)
63. DURBRIDGE Luke (ausztrál)
64. HAYMAN Mathew (ausztrál)
65. HEPBURN Michael (ausztrál)
66. HOWSON Damien (ausztrál)
67. IMPEY Daryl (dél-afrikai)
68. NIEVE Mikel (spanyol)


Movistar Team


71. QUINTANA Nairo (kolumbiai)
72. AMADOR Andrey (costa ricai)
73. BENNATI Daniele (olasz)
74. ERVITI Imanol (spanyol)
75. LANDA Mikel (spanyol)
76. ROJAS José Joaquín (spanyol)
77. SOLER Marc (spanyol)
78. VALVERDE Alejandro (spanyol)


BMC Racing


81. PORTE Richie (ausztrál)
82. BEVIN Patrick (új-zélandi
83. CARUSO Damiano (olasz)
84. GERRANS Simon (ausztrál)
85. KÜNG Stefan (svájci)
86. SCHAR Michael (svájci)
87. VAN AVERMAET Greg (belga)
88. VAN GARDEREN Tejay (amerikai)


UAE-Team Emirates


91. MARTIN Daniel (ír)
92. ATAPUMA John Darwin (kolumbiai)
93. DURASEK Kristijan (horvát)
94. FERRARI Roberto (olasz)
95. KRISTOFF Alexander (norvég)
96. MARCATO Marco (olasz)
97. SUTHERLAND Rory (ausztrál)
98. TROIA Oliviero (olasz)


Quick Step Floors


101. ALAPHILIPPE Julian (francia)
102. DECLERCQ Tim (belga)
103. GAVIRIA Fernando (kolumbiai)
104. GILBERT Philippe (belga)
105. JUNGELS Bob (luxemburgi)
106. LAMPAERT Yves (belga)
107. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (argentin)
108. TERPSTRA Niki (holland)


BORA – hansgrohe


111. SAGAN Peter (szlovák)

112. BODNAR Maciej (lengyel)
113. BURGHARDT Marcus (német)
114. MAJKA Rafał (lengyel)
115. MÜHLBERGER Gregor (osztrák)
116. OSS Daniel (olasz)
117. POLJANSKI Pawel (lengyel)
118. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (osztrák)


Astana Pro Team


121. FUGLSANG Jakob (dán)
122. FRAILE Omar (spanyol)
123. GRUZDEV Dmitriy (kazah)
124. HANSEN Jesper (dán)
125. KANGERT Tanel (észt)
126. CORT NIELSEN Magnus (dán)
127. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (spanyol)
128. VALGREN Michael (dán)


Team Dimension Data


131. CAVENDISH Mark (brit)
132. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (norvég)
133. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (dél-afrikai)
134. PAUWELS Serge (belga)
135. RENSHAW Mark (ausztrál)
136. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte (holland)
137. THOMSON Jay Robert (dél-afrikai)
138. VERMOTE Julien (belga)


Team Katusha – Alpecin


141. ZAKARIN Ilnur (orosz)
142. BOSWELL Ian (amerikai)
143. KI©ERLOVSKI Robert (horvát)
144. KITTEL Marcel (német)
145. KOCHETKOV Pavel (orosz)
146. MARTIN Tony (német)
147. POLITT Nils (német)
148. ZABEL Rick (német)


Groupama – FDJ


151. DÉMARE Arnaud (francia)
152. GAUDU David (francia)
153. GUARNIERI Jacopo (olasz)
154. LE GAC Olivier (francia)
155. LUDVIGSSON Tobias (svéd)
156. MOLARD Rudy 8francia)
157. SINKELDAM Ramon (holland)
158. VICHOT Arthur (francia)


Team LottoNL-Jumbo


161. KRUIJSWIJK Steven (holland)
162. GESINK Robert (holland)
163. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (holland)
164. JANSEN Amund Grondahl (norvég)
165. MARTENS Paul (német)
166. ROGLIC Primoz (szlovén)
167. ROOSEN Timo (holland)
168. TOLHOEK Antwan (holland)


Lotto Soudal


171. GREIPEL André (német)
172. BENOOT Tiesj (belga)
173. DE BUYST Jasper (belga)
174. DE GENDT Thomas (belga)
175. KEUKELEIRE Jens (belga)
176. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (lengyel)
177. SIEBERG Marcel (német)
178. VANENDERT Jelle (belga)


Direct Energie


181. CALMEJANE Lilian (francia)
182. BOUDAT Thomas (francia)
183. CHAVANEL Sylvain (francia)
184. COUSIN Jérôme (francia)
185. GAUDIN Damien (francia)
186. GRELLIER Fabien (francia)
187. SICARD Romain (francia)
188. TAARAMÄE Rein (észt)


Trek – Segafredo


191. MOLLEMA Bauke (holland)
192. BERNARD Julien (francia)
193. DE KORT Koen (holland)
194. DEGENKOLB John (német)
195. GOGL Michael (osztrák)
196. GRMAY Tsgabu (etióp)
197. SKUJIŅ© Toms (lett)
198. STUYVEN Jasper (belga)


Cofidis, Solutions Crédits


201. LAPORTE Christophe (francia)
202. CLAEYS Dimitri (belga)
203. EDET Nicolas (francia)
204. HERRADA Jesús (spanyol)
205. NAVARRO Daniel (spanyol)
206. PEREZ Anthony (francia)
207. SIMON Julien (francia)
208. TURGIS Anthony (francia)


Wanty – Groupe Gobert


211. MARTIN Guillaume (francia)
212. DEGAND Thomas (belga)
213. DUPONT Timothy (belga)
214. MINNAARD Marco (holland)
215. OFFREDO Yoann (francia)
216. PASQUALON Andrea (olasz)
217. SMITH Dion (új-zélandi)
218. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (belga)









Francia Alpok 2017. Francia Alpok 2017.
Távolság: 980 km
Szintkülönbség: 11000 m
Nehézségi fok: 8
Albán-Anzix 2017.
Távolság: 999 km
Szintkülönbség: 12000 m
Nehézségi fok: 8
Alpok kommandó 2016.
Távolság: 590 km
Szintkülönbség: 7200 m
Nehézségi fok: 8






Velo.hu bringamagazin.
Biciklis hírek, tesztek, felszerelések, túrák és apróhirdetések